Endergebniss

Standardklasse

  

nach dem 7. Wertungstag

28.07.'99

 

 

Nr.

WK

Name

Nation

Flugzeugtyp

Gesamt
punkte

1.Tag

2.Tag

3.Tag

4.Tag

5.Tag

6.Tag

7.Tag

1

D2

Gunther Stahl

Germany

DISCUS 2B

4924

944

407

637

967

807

372

790

2

LS8

David Allison

Great Britain

LS 8

4762

982

307

544

953

760

437

779

3

TU

Pekka Uoti

Finland

LS 8

4690

1000

382

633

970

636

304

765

4

Y1

Carsten Kopsieker

Germany

DISCUS 2A

4636

945

288

611

958

756

289

789

5

LX

Per Westling

Sweden

LS 8

4635

960

345

518

970

739

334

769

6

NRW

Dirk Landmesser

Germany

LS 8

4617

957

303

637

917

731

289

783

7

AC

Arkadiusz Downar

Poland

SZD-55

4615

973

389

565

932

672

371

713

8

232

Jay Rebbeck

Great Britain

LS 8

4612

971

311

694

951

712

461

512

9

PP

Timo Manninen

Finland

ASW 24 WL

4569

977

328

636

964

615

301

748

10

AK

Mario Kiessling

Germany

DISCUS 2A

4563

436

452

614

959

807

508

787

11

SE

Steen Elmgaard

Denmark

LS 8

4559

925

252

595

926

691

376

794

12

5F

Thomas Nielsen

Denmark

LS 8

4456

922

354

610

1000

464

307

799

13

CF

Rolf Friedli

Switzerland

LS 8

4426

955

309

633

947

567

290

725

14

CE

Jaroslav Tomana

Czech. Rep.

DISCUS CS

4424

970

314

649

950

545

412

584

15

N9

Kristian Roine

Finland

LS 8

4384

999

381

588

1000

629

39

748

16

2Z

Giorgio Ballarati

Italy

DISCUS A WL

4378

934

381

421

955

587

362

738

17

A2

Erik Johansson

Sweden

LS 7

4354

945

267

556

978

752

163

693

18

L7

Maros Divok

Slovakia

DISCUS B

4344

966

316

639

971

386

346

720

19

H8

François Jeremiasse

Netherlands

LS 8

4281

547

318

579

996

701

395

745

20

YL

Joseph Walter

USA

DISCUS A

4236

974

300

521

949

339

310

843

21

BC

Karol Staryszak

Poland

SZD-55

4117

543

377

565

929

635

360

708

22

ER

Olivier Darroze

France

LS 8

4093

761

446

0

970

813

279

824

23

MP

Nico le Roux

South Africa

LS 7

4007

926

224

584

852

505

324

592

24

E1

Remco Kool

Netherlands

DISCUS CS WL

3991

272

376

510

926

784

378

745

25

EU

Stephane Aboulin

France

LS 8

3990

451

374

535

970

812

65

783

26

96

Luke Rebbeck

Great Britain

ASW 24

3883

540

307

542

888

758

26

822

27

EJ

David Muller

Netherlands

ASW 24

3775

939

357

63

950

441

299

726

28

A9

Andrej Kolar

Slovenia

DG 300

3751

549

342

543

751

577

238

751

29

BH

Thomas Vestergaard

Denmark

DISCUS CS

3608

558

155

587

939

689

0

680

30

CD

Boris Zorz

Slovenia

DG-303

3515

565

167

581

920

276

262

744

31

OU

Elizabeth Schwenkler

USA

FALCON

3109

558

361

515

928

696

51

0

32

PD

Sarah Young

Sweden

ASW 24 WL

2814

558

275

0

819

251

334

577

33

55

Thomas Sienko

Poland

SZD-55

2717

346

308

625

44

335

366

693

34

99

Martin Buehlmann

Switzerland

SZD-55

2694

404

241

544

39

534

196

736

 

Back