Endergebniss

Clubklasse

 

nach dem 7. Wertungstag

28.07.'99

 

Nr.

WK

Pilot

Nation

Flugzeugtyp

Gesamt

1.Tag

2.Tag

3.Tag

4.Tag

5.Tag

6.Tag

7.Tag

punkte

1

1S

Robert Scheiffarth

Germany

ASW 19B

4199

866

402

602

696

741

378

514

2

FVE

Owain Walters

Great Britain

LS 4

4178

939

394

620

568

799

385

473

3

M3

Sander 't Hart

Netherlands

ASW 19

4125

996

437

584

573

830

202

503

4

GQ

Christophe Leuenberger

Switzerland

ASW 19B

4119

840

449

651

586

717

383

493

5

152

Jeremy Hood

Great Britain

STD. CIRRUS

4012

870

463

600

605

600

379

495

6

EKP

Peter Masson

Great Britain

DG 101

3984

749

458

573

572

787

365

480

7

904

Pierre Jambon

France

PEGASE C

3979

741

445

522

621

765

350

535

8

91

Panu Mertamo

Finland

ASW 15

3973

814

423

616

705

684

210

521

9

I

Mindaugas Zaliukas

Lithuania

STD JANTAR 3

3876

935

363

687

627

688

47

529

10

W2

Jeroen Verkuyl

Netherlands

CIRRUS 75

3854

1000

281

646

636

780

205

306

11

L4

Thorsten Mauritsen

Denmark

STD LIBELLE

3837

991

493

176

690

723

233

531

12

LB

Michal Smorawski

Poland

STD JANTAR 2

3732

761

360

636

622

576

302

475

13

LZ

Luka Znidarsic

Slovenia

CIRRUS B

3703

609

454

420

651

667

378

524

14

67

Tobias Meyer

Germany

ASW 15

3698

482

511

379

717

862

383

364

15

J9

Robert Sliwinski

Poland

STD JANTAR 2

3697

962

341

464

542

653

180

555

16

X4

Ralf Kretschmer

Germany

STD. CIRRUS

3676

534

400

456

701

733

324

528

17

YX

Kirk Davis

New Zealand

ASW 19B

3669

763

364

558

643

674

185

482

18

EI

Erwan Legoff

France

PEGASE C

3653

740

461

313

595

702

344

498

19

XS

Mette Pedersen

Denmark

STD LIBELLE 201

3632

496

476

604

637

716

196

507

20

M1

Tim Hanke

USA

STD LIBELLE 201

3631

765

404

312

685

633

302

530

21

IHE

Dan Sorenson

USA

STD. CIRRUS

3580

720

397

381

609

633

302

538

22

5B

Lisa Turner

Australia

STD LIBELLE

3340

773

57

336

697

591

363

523

23

AI

Michal Kuta

Poland

STD JANTAR 2

3116

522

372

325

539

658

180

520

24

CX

Matej Kosaber

Slovenia

DG 100

3066

528

228

386

682

690

23

529

25

X

Martin Koci

Czech. Rep.

ASW 15B

3037

466

298

642

635

694

302

0

26

TF

Zoltan Kore

Hungary

STD JANTAR 2

2953

756

217

151

673

536

138

482

27

9D

Pascal Jermann

Switzerland

LS 4

2775

495

381

165

640

460

175

459

28

62

Karel Mares

Czech. Rep.

VSO 10

2717

499

360

343

654

282

302

277

29

F8

Martin Hrivna

Czech. Rep.

VSO 10

2595

506

58

435

635

479

154

328

30

N4

Frank Kienhofer

South Africa

STD. CIRRUS

2538

168

365

0

624

730

152

499

31

HER

Michiel Roelofs

Netherlands

ASW 19B

2311

679

414

61

43

681

137

296

32

DB

Jostein Dosen

Norway

ASW 15B

2259

493

387

0

528

505

19

327

33

GL

Thomas Hansen

Norway

ASW 15

2121

463

227

474

55

505

22

375

34

BG

Tomas Kuzmickas

Lithuania

STD JANTAR 3

1962

747

197

317

84

230

0

387

 

Back