Endgültige Tageswertung:

Clubklasse

5. Wertungstag / 25.081999

 

197,2-km Vieleck

Löbnitz - Ziesar - Oehna - Schköna - Roitzschjora

 

Platz

WBK

Pilot

Flugzeug

Land

Abflug

km/h km*

Pen

Punkte

1

AJ

Helge Hillreiner

LS 1c

SH

14:15:03

61,5

 

584,3

2

M4

Matthias Sturm

Hornet

BW

14:25:16

62,4

 

583,5

3

WO

Markus Schweizer

Std. Cirrus

BW

14:14:42

61,3

 

582,5

4

1T

Markus Barrois

LS 1f

SA

14:12:19

61,6

 

575,7

5

OC

Holger Spangenberg

LS 1c

BY

14:12:50

60,6

 

575,2

6

ST

Steffen Krimmer

Std. Cirrus

BW

14:12:39

60,6

 

575,0

7

MS

Thomas Streit

ASW 19b

BY

14:14:56

61,5

 

574,7

8

BI

Bernd Müller

LS 1f

BY

14:14:52

61,5

 

574,4

9

FJ

Robert Pierson

LS 1f

HE

14:12:36

61,4

 

573,1

10

E3

Michael Schult

Std. Cirrus

SH

14:11:43

60,3

 

572,3

11

X4

Ralf Kretschmer

Std. Cirrus

NW

14:07:26

59,8

 

567,2

12

CA

Martin Schreiber

LS 1d

NW

14:07:31

59,8

 

566,9

13

BX

Andreas Nagel

LS 1f

BW

14:25:18

60,4

 

563,5

14

SA

Jens Ammerlahn

LS 1f

BY

14:09:25

60,1

 

560,7

15

AP

Benjamin Gaag

LS 4

BW

14:12:37

62,8

 

560,3

16

MIB

Ulf Kleczka

ASW 19

NW

14:06:39

59,5

 

555,6

17

FL

Roland Kaluza

Std. Libelle

HE

14:06:16

58,6

 

555,4

18

AM

Norbert Kaufeld

Std. Libelle

NI

14:06:22

58,6

 

555,2

19

WT

Manuel Müller

LS 4

HE

14:12:04

62,0

 

552,7

20

M

Michael Kempf

Std. Libelle

RP

14:12:01

54,9

 

519,4

21

FKK

Tobias Eberhardt

ASW 19

BW

14:15:01

55,3

 

514,1

22

LJ

Dennis Ronneburg

DG 100

BY

14:11:56

55,1

 

512,5

23

B3

Carsten Kümmritz

Std. Jantar 3

BB

13:52:36

55,0

 

511,4

24

XV

David Thimm

Std. Libelle

NI

13:46:13

53,1

 

501,0

25

E8

Matthias Köstermann

Std. Cirrus

NI

13:46:18

53,1

 

500,8

26

HO

Bernhard Kloth

DG 100

NI

13:46:31

50,3

 

466,1

27

00

Sebastian Döring

Salto 15,5

NW

14:04:57

46,4

 

442,9

28

88

Dirk Ströbl

Std. Cirrus

BW

14:12:42

195,6*

 

333,4

29

2P

Marc Theisen

ASW 15b

RP

14:11:56

195,4*

 

333,0

30

C8

Jörn Streppel

Std. Cirrus

NW

14:12:07

193,4*

 

329,7

31

2T

Michael Scheu

DG 101

BW

14:12:35

195,0*

 

327,2

32

LS

Michael Streit

Club Libelle

BY

14:12:26

186,2*

 

322,6

33

A7

Tobias Schulte

Std. Cirrus

NW

14:11:47

186,2*

 

317,3

34

81

Daniel Einhaus

ASW 15

NI

14:06:24

164,9*

 

281,1

35

01

Thomas Wettemann

DG 100G

BW

14:12:36

138,1*

 

231,7

36

6

Robert Mettin

Std. Jantar 3

SN

13:52:35

135,1*

 

226,7

37

67

Tobias Meyer

ASW 15

HE

13:52:15

129,5*

 

229,7

38

ET

Elias Fäthe

LS 4b

NW

13:53:16

130,7

 

209,7

39

IYD

Stefan Sendtko

Std. Cirrus

SH

14:15:40

72,3*

 

123,3

Wertung Clubklasse