Endgültige Tageswertung:

Clubklasse

4. Wertungstag / 24.08.1999

 

331,9-km Vieleck

Löbnitz - Lüsse - Oehna - Neuhausen - Roitzschjora

 

Platz

WBK

Pilot

Flugzeug

Land

Abflug

km/h km*

Pen

Punkte

1

E8

Matthias Köstermann

Std. Cirrus

NI

13:41:14

93,3

 

968,4

2

XV

David Thimm

Std. Libelle

NI

13:40:46

92,7

 

960,6

3

LS

Michael Streit

Club Libelle

BY

13:31:46

89,9

 

953,1

4

HO

Bernhard Kloth

DG 100

NI

13:41:20

93,7

 

941,8

5

M4

Matthias Sturm

Hornet

BW

13:34:48

93,6

 

940,6

6

M

Michael Kempf

Std. Libelle

RP

13:34:30

91,3

 

940,5

7

BX

Andreas Nagel

LS 1f

BW

13:34:42

93,5

 

939,1

8

X4

Ralf Kretschmer

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:34:55

90,5

 

929,3

9

01

Thomas Wettemann

DG 100G

BW

13:38:43

92,6

 

927,2

10

OC

Holger Spangenberg

LS 1c

BY

13:32:00

89,7

 

917,0

11

AJ

Helge Hillreiner

LS 1c

SH

13:29:56

89,4

 

913,1

12

MIB

Ulf Kleczka

ASW 19

NW

13:39:14

91,3

 

908,9

13

ST

Steffen Krimmer

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:30:57

89,1

 

908,6

14

88

Dirk Ströbl

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:31:00

89,1

 

908,3

15

MS

Thomas Streit

ASW 19b

BY

13:40:44

91,0

 

905,2

16

BI

Bernd Müller

LS 1f

BY

13:40:39

90,0

 

903,2

17

2T

Michael Scheu

DG 101

BW

13:30:44

90,8

 

902,2

18

LJ

Dennis Ronneburg

DG 100

BY

13:34:35

90,6

 

899,6

19

2P

Marc Theisen

ASW 15b

RP

13:34:34

88,3

 

897,6

20

SA

Jens Ammerlahn

LS 1f

BY

13:31:45

90,5

 

897,0

21

C8

Jörn Streppel

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:31:33

88,2

 

895,2

22

1T

Markus Barrois

LS 1f

SA

13:31:40

90,3

 

894,7

23

CA

Martin Schreiber

LS 1d

NW

13:34:56

87,9

 

892,1

24

67

Tobias Meyer

ASW 15

HE

13:23:31

87,5

 

885,6

25

FKK

Tobias Eberhardt

ASW 19

BW

13:29:56

89,6

 

885,3

26

AP

Benjamin Gaag

LS 4

BW

13:39:42

95,8

 

880,6

27

FL

Roland Kaluza

Std. Libelle

HE

13:23:44

87,0

 

878,4

28

00

Sebastian Döring

Salto 15,5

NW

13:35:12

82,6

 

844,9

29

B3

Carsten Kümmritz

Std. Jantar 3

BB

13:46:35

86,7

 

844,3

30

WT

Manuel Müller

LS 4

HE

13:31:48

91,8

 

828,2

31

FJ

Robert Pierson

LS 1f

HE

13:39:00

84,1

 

807,4

32

WO

Markus Schweizer

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:29:52

81,7

 

802,2

33

6

Robert Mettin

Std. Jantar 3

SN

13:46:29

81,0

 

764,6

34

A7

Tobias Schulte

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:34:53

77,2

 

738,0

35

ET

Elias Fäthe

LS 4b

NW

13:39:06

84,1

 

727,6

36

AM

Norbert Kaufeld

Std. Libelle

NI

13:49:19

69,7

 

629,8

37

E3

Michael Schult

Std. Cirrus

SH

13:46:29

310,9*

 

394,9

38

IYD

Stefan Sendtko

Std. Cirrus

SH

13:46:41

295,1*

 

374,7

39

81

Daniel Einhaus

ASW 15

NI

13:49:42

188,1*

 

238,9

Wertung Clubklasse