Endgültige Tageswertung:

Clubklasse

3. Wertungstag / 23.08.1999

 

230,7-km Vieleck

Löbnitz - Schwarzheide - Uckro - Torgau - Roitzschjora

 

Platz

WBK

Pilot

Flugzeug

Land

Abflug

km/h km*

Pen

Punkte

1

SA

Jens Ammerlahn

LS 1f

BY

13:20:47

98,0

 

668,0

2

C8

Jörn Streppel

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:20:39

95,1

 

662,4

3

LS

Michael Streit

Club Libelle

BY

13:03:49

92,3

 

658,4

4

M

Michael Kempf

Std. Libelle

RP

13:22:35

93,7

 

648,9

5

2P

Marc Theisen

ASW 15b

RP

13:22:22

93,5

 

646,0

6

M4

Matthias Sturm

Hornet

BW

13:32:35

95,6

 

644,2

7

MS

Thomas Streit

ASW 19b

BY

13:18:57

94,4

 

631,9

8

BX

Andreas Nagel

LS 1f

BW

13:32:41

94,4

 

631,3

9

OC

Holger Spangenberg

LS 1c

BY

13:03:55

91,7

 

628,1

10

E8

Matthias Köstermann

Std. Cirrus

NI

13:30:39

91,7

 

627,7

11

88

Dirk Ströbl

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:02:07

91,5

 

625,4

12

ST

Steffen Krimmer

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:01:57

91,4

 

624,5

13

XV

David Thimm

Std. Libelle

NI

13:30:24

91,2

 

622,8

14

LJ

Dennis Ronneburg

DG 100

BY

13:22:09

93,2

 

620,0

15

BI

Bernd Müller

LS 1f

BY

13:18:55

93,2

 

619,9

16

WO

Markus Schweizer

Std. Cirrus

BW

13:34:28

90,7

 

617,9

17

B3

Carsten Kümmritz

Std. Jantar 3

BB

13:04:02

92,1

 

609,1

18

AM

Norbert Kaufeld

Std. Libelle

NI

13:34:33

89,6

 

606,1

19

HO

Bernhard Kloth

DG 100

NI

13:30:48

91,8

 

605,8

20

6

Robert Mettin

Std. Jantar 3

SN

13:04:04

91,8

 

605,5

21

2T

Michael Scheu

DG 101

BW

13:02:12

91,6

 

603,9

22

AJ

Helge Hillreiner

LS 1c

SH

13:34:21

89,2

 

602,8

23

01

Thomas Wettemann

DG 100G

BW

13:01:54

91,5

 

602,5

24

WT

Manuel Müller

LS 4

HE

13:20:55

98,3

 

602,0

25

67

Tobias Meyer

ASW 15

HE

13:05:41

88,8

 

598,3

26

FL

Roland Kaluza

Std. Libelle

HE

13:05:40

88,1

 

591,7

27

FKK

Tobias Eberhardt

ASW 19

BW

13:34:11

89,9

 

587,1

28

IYD

Stefan Sendtko

Std. Cirrus

SH

13:19:17

85,6

 

566,2

29

81

Daniel Einhaus

ASW 15

NI

13:28:52

85,6

 

565,6

30

AP

Benjamin Gaag

LS 4

BW

13:02:09

92,5

 

548,0

31

E3

Michael Schult

Std. Cirrus

SH

13:20:35

83,2

 

541,7

32

00

Sebastian Döring

Salto 15,5

NW

13:16:27

80,2

 

531,6

33

FJ

Robert Pierson

LS 1f

HE

13:13:47

83,6

 

524,1

34

ET

Elias Fäthe

LS 4b

NW

13:31:15

89,9

 

523,7

35

X4

Ralf Kretschmer

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:16:13

81,2

 

520,5

36

MIB

Ulf Kleczka

ASW 19

NW

13:16:16

81,0

 

498,5

37

CA

Martin Schreiber

LS 1d

NW

13:16:12

79,0

 

498,4

38

A7

Tobias Schulte

Std. Cirrus

NW

13:16:20

77,6

 

483,6

39

1T

Markus Barrois

LS 1f

SA

 

0,0

 

0,0

Wertung Clubklasse