Endgültige Tageswertung:

Clubklasse

1. Wertungstag / 16.08.1999

 

290-km Dreieck

Pouch - Burg - Uckro - Roitzschjora

 

Platz

WBK

Pilot

Flugzeug

Land

Abflug

km/h km*

Pen

Punkte

1

M4

Matthias Sturm

Hornet

BW

12:57:43

70,0

 

844,3

2

LS

Michael Streit

Club Libelle

BY

12:50:17

66,0

 

827,3

3

A7

Tobias Schulte

Std. Cirrus

NW

12:56:05

67,2

 

826,8

4

SA

Jens Ammerlahn

LS 1f

BY

12:59:26

68,3

 

826,2

5

CA

Martin Schreiber

LS 1d

NW

12:56:10

67,0

 

824,8

6

1T

Markus Barrois

LS 1f

SA

12:59:13

68,1

 

824,5

7

LJ

Dennis Ronneburg

DG 100

BY

12:59:30

67,9

 

822,4

8

OC

Holger Spangenberg

LS 1c

BY

12:50:17

66,4

 

818,1

9

2P

Marc Theisen

ASW 15b

RP

12:55:55

64.5

 

797,8

10

ST

Steffen Krimmer

Std. Cirrus

BW

12:58:19

63,0

 

781,0

11

88

Dirk Ströbl

Std. Cirrus

BW

12:57:52

62,9

 

780,7

12

BX

Andreas Nagel

LS 1f

BW

12:57:48

63,2

 

772,0

13

FL

Roland Kaluza

Std. Libelle

HE

12:47:12

60,6

 

755,7

14

67

Tobias Meyer

ASW 15

HE

12:47:01

60,5

 

754,3

15

C8

Jörn Streppel

Std. Cirrus

NW

12:59:14

58,9

 

737,5

16

81

Daniel Einhaus

ASW 15

NI

12:51:08

58,8

 

736,0

17

AP

Benjamin Gaag

LS 4

BW

12:57:48

61,8

 

724,8

18

B3

Carsten Kümmritz

Std. Jantar 3

BB

12:55:17

58,6

 

722,9

19

AM

Norbert Kaufeld

Std. Libelle

NI

12:51:11

57,3

 

719,2

20

AJ

Helge Hillreiner

LS 1c

SH

12:53:33

57,0

 

716,8

21

X4

Ralf Kretschmer

Std. Cirrus

NW

12:55:57

57,0

 

716,4

22

MIB

Ulf Kleczka

ASW 19

NW

12:55:57

56,9

 

704,8

23

6

Robert Mettin

Std. Jantar 3

SN

12:55:18

56,6

 

701,0

24

M

Michael Kempf

Std. Libelle

RP

12:56:19

286,0*

 

528,4

25

E3

Michael Schult

Std. Cirrus

SH

12:52:47

271,5*

 

501,6

26

IYD

Stefan Sendtko

Std. Cirrus

SH

12:51:14

268,3*

 

495,7

27

01

Thomas Wettemann

DG 100G

BW

12:57:46

272,7*

 

495,0

28

WO

Markus Schweizer

Std. Cirrus

BW

12:53:23

264,3*

 

488,3

29

XV

David Thimm

Std. Libelle

NI

12:57:26

261,8*

 

483,7

30

BI

Bernd Müller

LS 1f

BY

13:05:23

236,7*

 

429,7

31

00

Sebastian Döring

H 101 Salto

NW

12:55:30

228,4*

 

429,6

32

2T

Michael Scheu

DG 101

BW

12:57:56

235,0*

 

426,6

33

FKK

Tobias Eberhardt

ASW 19

BW

12:53:31

228,1*

 

414,1

34

FJ

Robert Pierson

LS 1f

HE

13:17:07

227,6*

 

413,2

35

MS

Thomas Streit

ASW 19b

BY

13:05:33

224,4*

 

407,4

36

E8

Matthias Köstermann

Std. Cirrus

NI

12:57:26

212,2*

 

392,1

37

HO

Bernhard Kloth

DG 100

NI

12:57:21

212,4*

 

385,6

38

ET

Elias Fäthe

LS 4b

NW

12:50:08

209,3*

 

361,2

39

WT

Manuel Müller

LS 4

HE

 

0,0

 

0,0

Wertung Clubklasse